Board Passer 2017 (December)

CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on DECEMBER 8, 2017 & FF. Days
Released on JANUARY 12, 2018
Seq. No. Name

 

School: ST. MICHAEL’S COLLEGE, ILIGAN CITY

Overall Performance: 83.33%

  1. 264 ADOLFO, DAYANARA YAUN
  2. 1567 BALINDONG, ASRAF LOMONDOT
  3. 2058 BENTILACION, RONIE BACO
  4. 2580 CABALLES, APPLE DE LA CERNA
  5. 2753 CAGOBCOB, KRISTIAN DALE SUMILE
  6. 3110 CARNAIN, ASMIRA CASIMRA
  7. 3740 DABLO, CHRISTOPHER DELA PEÑA
  8. 4454 DITOPOR, FAHARODING PADIAN
  9. 6017 GRAVADOR, NEKKI LOU GONGOB
  10. 7658 MAGARO, JAMES NOEL PETAGARA
  11. 7732 MAGTAGAD, ADONIS TONGAL
  12. 7747 MAHINAY, JULIE BOY EVANGELISTA
  13. 7788 MALAZARTE, SHARMAINE AQUINO
  14. 8205 MATALANG, MARY GRACE ALQUIZAR
  15. 8517 MIÑOZA, JUNJIE APIONG
  16. 9167 ONG, DANIEL JOSHUA EMPEYNADO
  17. 10045 PIOQUINTO, JEMNEL LAROBIS
  18. 10450 RANGAIG, MOHAMMAD JUBAIL DIMACANGAN
  19. 11306 SARIP, JUHARIE BAZER
  20. 12853 VILORIA, GERIC FLORES

 

School: MINDANAO ARTS & TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE (MATI),  BUKIDNON CITY

Overall Performance: 53.33%

  1. 141 ABREZ, EMELITO OHAY
  2. 842 ANGEL, GLOBERT AMONTOS
  3. 545 ALFECHE, IAN VILLANUEVA
  4. 2892 CAMADING, RANDALL DUMES-AG
  5. 4294 DELOSO, LIMERJAN MOLEJON
  6. 8268 MAYOLA, PRINCE GERALD RONOLO
  7. 7512 MABALATO, JESTONI DAMAS
  8. 11964 TANCIO, MARK ANTHONY BAYOD
  9. 12772 VILLAMOR, JAYSON GAHITON

 

School: ARAULLO UNIVERSITY

Overall Performance: 63.40%

  1. 424 ALABADO, DIONISIO MANUZON
  2. 675 ALTEA, JAZFER DE JESUS
  3. 843 ANGELES, GABRIEL MONTOYA
  4. 1237 AURELIO, JOENEL MABUTI
  5. 1247 AVANCEÑA, GEGEN GARCIA
  6. 1625 BALTAZAR, ROGELIO DULAY
  7. 1800 BARRIENTOS, JERRY JR JARAVATA
  8. 2610 CABATIC, MARY GRACE DE PERALTA
  9. 2881 CALVARIO, BIENVENIDO JR ESCOBIO
  10. 4302 DEMDAM, FERDINAND VILLANUEVA
  11. 4402 DIMALALUAN, ERICKSON RAMIREZ
  12. 4403 DIMAPILIS, JOHN PHILIP SANQUE
  13. 4508 DOMINGO, ARLENE RAMOS
  14. 4671 DURAN, EDUARDO TAN
  15. 4818 ENRADO, GEOFFREY VILLENA
  16. 4861 ESCALO, JAYSON TANGBAOAN
  17. 5161 FAVOR, RADY BALONA
  18. 5297 FLORES, REX RYAN MANIEGO
  19. 5943 GOMEZ, MARK TIONGSON
  20. 6004 GRAGASIN, EVELIO SAPTANG
  21. 7089 LECODINE, JAY-AR VICENCIO
  22. 7878 MANALO, REYNALDO MALAPIRA
  23. 8352 MENDOZA, JJ HENTHER PAULE
  24. 8496 MIRANDA, MICHELLE TENORIO
  25. 8593 MONSERRAT, DANILO JR GUZMAN
  26. 8940 NIEGOS, HECTOR CORPUZ
  27. 9257 ORTOLA, MARKWILLE PALMA
  28. 9439 PAGUIAN, ALDRIN DELOS REYES
  29. 9911 PEREZ, MANUEL JR ARENAS
  30. 10059 PLACIDO, JOY VILLANUEVA
  31. 10120 PORLUCAS, ARIEL SANTOS
  32. 10334 RADOVAN, JOSEPH JAVIER
  33. 10999 SAGUN, PERFECTO JR RAMOS
  34. 11524 SIMEON, JERALD JINIE MALABAY
  35. 11822 TACDOL, ROSELYN PARINGIT
  36. 12348 TUBALLAS, MARCIANO JR CAÑEDO
  37. 12538 VALDERRAMA, SARAH SAN BUENAVENTURA

 

School: COC ETTEAP

  1. 7084 LEAÑO, ELIAS JR GALGO
  2. 1289 AYOP, JOEL RAGOT