Board Passer

Board Topnotchers

1. Rodil C. Calusa, 1st placer, 2002
2. Robert Lou Elango, 3rd placer, 1994
3. Ramil Lluisima, 3rd placer, 1995
4. Jomar Maramara, 6th placer, 2011
5. Ignacio Gamba Jr. III, 7th placer, 1995
6. Leo B. Justalero, 8th placer, 2000
7. Juvy D. Unsay, 10th placer, 1997
8. Imelda P. Tio, 11th placer, 2000
9. Jonathan T. Gere 11th placer, 2003
10. Erwin B. Bucio, 13th placer, 1998
11. Roberto E. Jabien, 13th placer, 1989
12. Artemio D. Timogan, 16th placer, 2000
13. Emilio H. Virador, 17th placer, 1991
14 Rolly C. Sotto, 17th placer, 2000

ETEEAP

1.YABO, JONATHAN ALAMBATANG
2.FLOREN, EVELYN TACTACON
3. PALACAY, LEONEL SOMOSA
4. ELUMBARING, ALCHER AGEAS
5. BENDAÑO, JOSEPHINE PATANGAN
6. CLARO, MARK
7. DEL VILLAR, MARIA TRINIDAD

DIPOLOG AND OZAMIS

1. MANGOMPIT, JUNEL JUMALON
2. CUARESMA, MARLON LARGO

ST MICHAEL’S COLLEGE

1. MOHAMAD, JOHAIMEN TOMONDOG
2. ALINDO, ABDUL MALIK TILAWAN
3. SANGGACALA, FAIZ MACAPAAR
4. ALONTO, NASIF AGANDO
5. LIMARE, MARK VINCENT JUMAWAN
6. TAN, JESRIEL SANICOLAS
7. BALBUTIN, REY DY
8. TADLE, AILYN SARUCAM
9. ANLAYLAY, MARILOU CALUNOD
10. LINGUIS, GODFREY CRIS MONTEBON
11. DONIO, EARL EDUARD TOCALDO
12. ACUB, NAIM TIMBANG
13. CORONG, EDWIN GABISAY
14. PANAGA, AUSTIN JOHN JARO
15. GEROY, MAR CHESTER

ETEEAP MANILA AND ETEEAP BAGUIO

1. ABAYON, CHARLIE CELESTIAL
2. ABLAZA, EDUARDO SALES
3. ADRIANO, ARLENE ESTACIO
4. ADRIANO, NORMAN ALVARADO
5. ALANO, MENANDRO ACIERTO
6. ALVAREZ, AL ALORRA
7. AQUINO, FEDERICO FLORENCE
8. AVECILLA, EDMUNDO SALADO
9. BACUTIS, JOSELITO MALUYAW
10. BALABA, GERARDO SAMPAYO
11. BALMACEDA, ROMMEL BANGUILAN
12. BARBOSA, MARIAN MARANAN
13. BAUTISTA, JOHN MEYNARD IRWIN FERRER
14. BAYANI, CATHERINE CANAVERAL
15. BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN RAPANOT
16. BETING, RICHARD SALINAS
17. BILOG, PEDRO MAGPANTAY
18. BRACERO, LEEBERT C.
19. BUCO, CARLITO JR. ABEGAN
20. CABERTE, RYAN MILES
21. CADAY, MICHAEL JOSEPH SARCILLA
22. CAIRO, ALEXANDER NISPEROS
23. CALO, ANTONIO JR. AHRUGAR
24. CLEMENTE, ALBERT HEBREZA
25. CLEMENTE, MIRIAM MANGAOANG
26. CORDOVEZ, JEFFERSON ABUEDO
27. CRUZ, MARK RENIEL A.
28. CRUZ, RAY FERDINAND ESTIPULAR
29. CUSTODIO, MA. PENAFRANCIA Mira
30. DAGMAN, RONALDO
31. DALIT, NERRISON TIAMZON
32. DELOS SANTOS,TERESA BARRION

33. DURAN, ADEN JOY SOLEDAD
34. FAMORCAN, RUTH YAP
35. FAROL, JOSE III PADUA
36. FERNANDO, PEPITO PINEDA
37. GARCIA, MARY JANE TORRESS
38. GUEVARRA,ENRIQUE PANGAN
39. GUZMAN, LUISA MAMARIL
40. HERNANDEZ, ALDIN MACARANG
41. HONORIO, NOEL RUIZ
42. KABILING, NIDA BARTOLO
43. LAGAZON, ROSEMARIE MOOG
44. LIBRADILLA, LYVIE MARTINEZ
45. LISING, ALVIN SUPAN ETEEAP
46. MANSIBANG, RICHARD
47. MANSIBANG, RICHARD ROMAN
48. MARGATE, JOHNNY DDELA CRUZ
49. MELIDO,MARIA CORAZON FERRER
50. MONDIDO, ROLAN BAGAYO
51. PASICOLAN, ROSE MABORRANG
52. RAMIREZ,PRIMITIVO PADAMADA
53. RAMOS, FRANCIS VALENZUELA
54. REDITA, ACE RESENTES
55. REGALA, ADRIAN BAUTISTA
56. SADORRA, JOHN SILVESTRE
57. SALON, LLYOD BALICTAR
58. SAN JOSE, DARWIN SANTOS
59. SEE, ERNAN PAULINO
60. SISON, NOEMI BONILLA
61. TARUN, CHRISTOPHER BELTRAN
62. USMAN, JEROME KALINGGALAN VERCELES
63. VALDEZ, CATALINO JR. MABASA
64. VAQUILAR, ROSEILYN SIOBAL
65. YOUNG, REYNOLD JANGCO

MINDANAO ARTS AND TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE

1. CODEROS, DIANNE
2. CENIZA, GLYN
3. PEROCHO, JAN RONNEL ELCULLADA
4. SISTOSO, ALCRIS DUEÑAS
5. VALIENTE, RICHARD EDMILAO
6. BUTAYA, FRETZ DALE SANOY
7. TOLIBAS, MARK VINCENT LAID
8. LOJA, NIKKO JAMES PAIGALAN
9. BATIAG, REMIE ROSE EMPUERTO
10. AGCOPRA, AURORA QUIMSON
11. PEPITO, KENRIC VILLAZORDA
12. VILLAMOR, ARGIE GAHITON